360_Baku-2017-Gymnasts-Results
Startnr. Senior                
08 Arina Averina RUS  71,250 18,800 17,100 17,450 17,900 71,250  (1)
18 Aleksandra Soldatova RUS  70,800 18,800 17,600 17,100 17,300 70,800  (2)
20 Neviana Vladinova BUL  68,400 16,700 17,100 17,700 16,900 68,400  (3)
05 Alina Harnasko BLR  68,400 17,900 17,550 17,350 15,600 68,400  (4)
33 Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky ISR  66,800 17,100 16,650 16,800 16,250 66,800  (5)
27 Evita Griskenas USA  63,400 17,100 16,000 15,600 14,700 63,400  (6)
15 Nicol Zelikman ISR  63,100 17,300 14,900 15,200 15,700 63,100  (7)
22 Ana Luiza Filiorianu ROU  63,100 16,050 16,700 15,850 14,500 63,100  (8)
10 Boryana Kaleyn BUL  62,300 15,150 16,000 15,150 16,000 62,300  (9)
16 Olena Diachenko UKR  62,200 14,250 15,750 15,400 16,800 62,200  (10)
06 Anastasiya Serdyukova UZB  62,100 15,900 14,700 16,100 15,400 62,100  (11)
34 Zhala Piriyeva AZE  61,850 15,050 15,700 15,700 15,400 61,850  (12)
21 Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA  60,800 16,550 16,050 15,100 13,100 60,800  (13)
24 Zohra Aghamirova AZE  60,200 16,150 13,850 15,750 14,450 60,200  (14)
35 Yeva Meleshchuk UKR  60,050 15,650 15,800 15,250 13,350 60,050  (15)
14 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB  59,900 13,750 15,800 16,200 14,150 59,900  (16)
19 Alexandra Kis HUN  59,400 15,400 15,650 13,750 14,600 59,400  (17)
29 Yuljya Isachanka BLR  59,400 15,850 15,700 15,500 12,350 59,400  (18)
11 Camilla Feeley USA  58,900 16,650 14,250 14,800 13,200 58,900  (19)
12 Viktoria Shelia GEO  58,850 15,750 15,100 13,700 14,300 58,850  (20)
07 Natela Bolataeva GEO  58,700 12,800 16,050 14,800 15,050 58,700  (21)
02 Alessia Russo ITA  58,600 15,250 15,100 13,500 14,750 58,600  (22)
25 Alina Adilkhanova KAZ  58,300 15,900 15,200 13,350 13,850 58,300  (23)
13 Natalia Koziol POL  56,900 15,450 14,500 14,150 12,800 56,900  (24)
03 Rebecca Gergalo FIN  56,900 14,900 15,000 13,050 13,950 56,900  (25)
31 Veronica Bertolini ITA  56,200 14,350 14,950 13,300 13,600 56,200  (26)
26 Tania Domingues POR  55,150 13,600 13,900 13,650 14,000 55,150  (27)
01 Danielle Prince AUS  54,500 12,950 14,550 13,400 13,600 54,500  (28)
23 Aleksandra Podgorsek SLO  54,400 13,500 14,550 13,650 12,700 54,400  (29)
36 Jouki Tikkanen FIN  54,200 13,400 11,550 15,000 14,250 54,200  (30)
28 Katherine Uchida CAN  51,400 14,150 13,600 10,000 13,650 51,400  (31)
09 Aliya Assymova KAZ  50,750 13,600 13,700 12,050 11,400 50,750  (32)
17 Mira Varay HUN  50,250 13,100 12,600 12,800 11,750 50,250  (33)
04 Laura Silva Sales POR  48,750 12,250 11,400 12,950 12,150 48,750  (34)
32 Anja Tomazin SLO  48,050 12,600 13,800 9,650 12,000 48,050  (35)
                   
                   
                   
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 36,550 18,350 18,200 36,550  (1)    
05 Team Italy ITA 35,500 18,000 17,500 35,500  (2)    
06 Team Ukraine UKR 35,100 17,500 17,600 35,100  (3)    
08 Team Azerbaijan AZE 34,700 16,400 18,300 34,700  (4)    
09 Team Belarus BLR 33,450 16,900 16,550 33,450  (5)    
07 Team Uzbekistan UZB 31,050 15,700 15,350 31,050  (6)    
03 Team Spain ESP 30,800 15,200 15,600 30,800  (7)    
10 Team Hungary HUN 28,900 15,250 13,650 28,900  (8)    
01 Team Canada CAN 27,600 14,050 13,550 27,600  (9)    
04 Team Kazakhstan KAZ 23,350 11,900 11,450 23,350  (10)    
                   
                   
  Hoop                
08 Arina Averina RUS  18,800 18,800  (1)        
18 Aleksandra Soldatova RUS  18,450 18,450  (2)        
05 Alina Harnasko BLR  17,650 17,650  (3)        
20 Neviana Vladinova BUL  17,000 17,000  (4)        
33 Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky ISR  16,800 16,800  (5)        
15 Nicol Zelikman ISR  16,700 16,700  (6)        
27 Evita Griskenas USA  16,050 16,050  (7)        
11 Camilla Feeley USA  15,600 15,600  (8)        
                   
  Ball                
18 Aleksandra Soldatova RUS  18,400 18,400  (1)        
08 Arina Averina RUS  17,900 17,900  (2)        
20 Neviana Vladinova BUL  17,150 17,150  (3)        
05 Alina Harnasko BLR  16,950 16,950  (4)        
33 Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky ISR  16,700 16,700  (5)        
22 Ana Luiza Filiorianu ROU  16,700 16,700  (6)        
21 Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA  16,050 16,050  (7)        
07 Natela Bolataeva GEO  12,900 12,900  (8)        
                   
  Clubs                
33 Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky ISR  17,300 17,300  (1)        
18 Aleksandra Soldatova RUS  17,200 17,200  (2)        
08 Arina Averina RUS  17,150 17,150  (3)        
20 Neviana Vladinova BUL  16,900 16,900  (4)        
05 Alina Harnasko BLR  15,900 15,900  (5)        
06 Anastasiya Serdyukova UZB  15,500 15,500  (6)        
14 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB  15,200 15,200  (7)        
22 Ana Luiza Filiorianu ROU  14,600 14,600  (8)        
                   
  Ribbon                
20 Neviana Vladinova BUL  17,600 17,600  (1)        
08 Arina Averina RUS  16,900 16,900  (2)        
05 Alina Harnasko BLR  16,800 16,800  (3)        
33 Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky ISR  15,700 15,700  (4)        
18 Aleksandra Soldatova RUS  15,050 15,050  (5)        
27 Evita Griskenas USA  13,400 13,400  (6)        
10 Boryana Kaleyn BUL  13,200 13,200  (7)        
15 Nicol Zelikman ISR  12,550 12,550  (8)        
                   
  Hoops                
05 Team Italy ITA 18,700 18,700  (1)        
09 Team Belarus BLR 18,700 18,700  (2)        
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 18,650 18,650  (3)        
06 Team Ukraine UKR 18,300 18,300  (4)        
08 Team Azerbaijan AZE 17,200 17,200  (5)        
07 Team Uzbekistan UZB 17,050 17,050  (6)        
03 Team Spain ESP 15,850 15,850  (7)        
10 Team Hungary HUN 15,750 15,750  (8)        
                   
  Rope+Ball                
06 Team Ukraine UKR 18,200 18,200  (1)        
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 17,350 17,350  (2)        
09 Team Belarus BLR 17,100 17,100  (3)        
05 Team Italy ITA 16,800 16,800  (4)        
03 Team Spain ESP 16,050 16,050  (5)        
10 Team Hungary HUN 15,750 15,750  (6)        
07 Team Uzbekistan UZB 15,650 15,650  (7)        
08 Team Azerbaijan AZE 12,800 12,800  (8)        
                   
  Gala                
01 Neviana Vladinova BUL              
02 Juniorgroup Azerbaijan AZE              
03 Boryana Kaleyn BUL               
04 Seniorgroup Azerbaijan AZE              
05 Acrobatics AZE