SofiaCup-and-WorldCup2017
Gymnasts and Results
Startnr. Senior WC                
32 Neviana Vladinova BUL 74,000 18,800 18,550 18,450 18,200 74,000  (1)
03 Katrin Taseva BUL 70,450 16,350 18,400 17,400 18,300 70,450  (2)
22 Linoy Ashram ISR 70,300 18,350 16,500 17,550 17,900 70,300  (3)
47 Alina Harnasko BLR 69,400 17,000 17,750 17,300 17,350 69,400  (4)
38 Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 67,300 18,150 14,800 16,750 17,600 67,300  (5)
39 Nicol Zelikman ISR 66,700 15,800 16,100 17,300 17,500 66,700  (6)
30 Karina Kuznetsova RUS 65,850 17,100 15,700 15,950 17,100 65,850  (7)
07 Eleni Kelaiditi GRE 64,800 16,250 15,500 17,150 15,900 64,800  (8)
49 Anastasiya Serdyukova UZB 64,650 15,850 16,450 16,650 15,700 64,650  (9)
42 Milena Baldassarri ITA 64,650 16,600 16,350 16,550 15,150 64,650  (10)
27 Viktoriia Mazur UKR 64,600 16,900 15,800 16,700 15,200 64,600  (11)
46 Maria Sergeeva RUS 64,350 17,500 16,150 15,150 15,550 64,350  (12)
09 Alexandra Agiurgiuculese ITA 62,950 14,950 16,750 13,750 17,500 62,950  (13)
19 Ana Luiza Filiorianu ROU 62,900 16,800 14,150 15,350 16,600 62,900  (14)
20 Evita Griskenas USA 62,850 17,050 16,450 14,950 14,400 62,850  (15)
14 Natalia Garcia ESP 62,200 17,150 15,100 15,050 14,900 62,200  (16)
51 Camilla Feeley USA 61,700 16,700 15,900 15,750 13,350 61,700  (17)
45 Kaho Minagawa JPN 61,500 17,250 16,850 13,350 14,050 61,500  (18)
25 Takana Tatsuzawa JPN 59,800 14,650 15,000 14,900 15,250 59,800  (19)
44 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB 59,650 15,750 15,000 15,200 13,700 59,650  (20)
36 Nicol Ruprecht AUT 59,150 14,450 15,600 15,050 14,050 59,150  (21)
43 Sara Llana Garcia ESP 58,900 15,600 15,350 14,150 13,800 58,900  (22)
26 Mira Varay HUN 57,400 14,600 13,750 14,600 14,450 57,400  (23)
34 Anna Afuxenidi KAZ 57,050 14,350 13,600 14,750 14,350 57,050  (24)
23 Viktoria Bogdanova EST 56,700 12,300 15,050 13,950 15,400 56,700  (25)
41 Alesia Kolomainen FIN 56,600 14,800 14,250 15,050 12,500 56,600  (26)
24 Yeva Meleshchuk UKR 56,100 12,200 13,650 15,200 15,050 56,100  (27)
40 Nastasija Gvozdic SRB 55,100 14,850 13,200 13,300 13,750 55,100  (28)
06 Lea Tkaltschewitsch GER 54,450 15,850 12,550 13,050 13,000 54,450  (29)
15 Katherine Uchida CAN 54,400 12,500 13,550 14,150 14,200 54,400  (30)
10 Laura Halford GBR 53,450 14,800 13,250 12,900 12,500 53,450  (31)
08 Selen Bektas TUR 52,800 13,400 12,400 13,550 13,450 52,800  (32)
12 Aja Jerman Bukavec SLO 51,800 14,250 13,400 10,850 13,300 51,800  (33)
05 Natascha Wegscheider AUT 50,150 12,450 12,350 12,000 13,350 50,150  (34)
50 Basak Nida Karaevli TUR 49,450 13,900 13,750 9,850 11,950 49,450  (35)
21 Noemi Peschel GER 49,350 11,600 13,150 12,050 12,550 49,350  (36)
18 Vitoria Guerra BRA 49,350 11,800 11,500 13,350 12,700 49,350  (37)
02 Emilie Holte NOR 48,700 12,650 10,850 12,600 12,600 48,700  (38)
04 Stephani Sherlock GBR 48,050 12,650 12,750 12,250 10,400 48,050  (39)
28 Denisa Stepankova CZE 47,450 11,900 11,200 10,900 13,450 47,450  (40)
48 Enid Jin Joo Sung AUS 47,050 13,000 11,750 10,650 11,650 47,050  (41)
01 Tara Knox Wilkie AUS 46,450 12,850 8,450 13,050 12,100 46,450  (42)
17 Iza Zorec SLO 45,350 11,550 11,250 12,200 10,350 45,350  (43)
37 Fanny Cecilie Lunde NOR 42,650 9,500 10,300 11,100 11,750 42,650  (44)
11 Anna Sebkova CZE 39,400 15,300 12,300 11,800 0,000 39,400  (45)
33 Sabina Ashirbayeva KAZ 31,450 15,100 16,350 0,000 0,000 31,450  (46)
16 Alexandra Kis HUN 29,600 14,200 15,400 0,000 0,000 29,600  (47)
31 Natalia Gaudio BRA 13,550 0,000 13,550 0,000 0,000 13,550  (48)
                   
  Senior                
05 Boryana Kaleyn BUL 66,334 17,167 14,600 17,567 17,000 66,334  (1)
12 Olga Bogdanova EST 62,000 16,233 15,500 14,867 15,400 62,000  (2)
17 Nicol Voronkov ISR 60,634 16,100 14,900 14,867 14,767 60,634  (3)
22 Viktoriia Fotiieva UKR 58,734 16,167 15,267 14,167 13,133 58,734  (4)
11 Fanni Pigniczki HUN 58,166 14,833 15,300 14,100 13,933 58,166  (5)
03 Zohra Aghamirova AZE 57,567 15,067 14,167 15,033 13,300 57,567  (6)
13 Lili Mizuno USA 57,233 16,067 12,733 14,400 14,033 57,233  (7)
18 Uzume Kawasaki JPN 53,567 13,767 13,633 14,267 11,900 53,567  (8)
08 Ecem Cankaya TUR 53,133 14,533 11,933 14,200 12,467 53,133  (9)
06 Maria Canilhas POR 50,233 12,167 13,233 12,900 11,933 50,233  (10)
15 Emilie Swensen NOR 50,034 14,067 12,567 12,633 10,767 50,034  (11)
07 Andrea Kheilova CZE 45,734 13,867 10,167 11,867 9,833 45,734  (12)
01 Petra Ribaric CRO 45,433 11,800 11,533 11,900 10,200 45,433  (13)
09 Masionyte Neringa LTU 44,767 10,767 11,000 11,967 11,033 44,767  (14)
04 Tamara Obradovic SRB 44,700 13,167 11,467 9,933 10,133 44,700  (15)
14 Vanina Van Puyvelde BEL 41,766 11,833 9,700 10,600 9,633 41,766  (16)
19 Grace Schroder NZL 37,634 10,767 9,867 7,733 9,267 37,634  (17)
16 Erika Zafirova BUL 64,367 17,133 16,100 15,867 15,267 64,367  (0)
02 Petia Borisova BUL 58,100 14,100 14,467 13,533 16,000 58,100  (0)
                   
  Junior                
25 Lala Kramarenko RUS 63,500 16,367 16,500 16,400 14,233 63,500  (1)
08 Polina Shmatko RUS 60,634 15,367 15,400 16,367 13,500 60,634  (2)
30 Derya Demirors TUR 58,501 16,200 13,267 15,367 13,667 58,501  (3)
29 Elizabet Yovcheva BUL 57,700 14,633 14,167 14,300 14,600 57,700  (4)
20 Denisa Mailat ROU 57,366 14,533 14,733 15,067 13,033 57,366  (5)
18 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR 57,301 14,200 14,767 14,767 13,567 57,301  (6)
24 Yana Striga BLR 56,800 16,133 14,367 14,233 12,067 56,800  (7)
03 Adi Katz ISR 55,299 15,133 13,733 12,933 13,500 55,299  (8)
15 Shanon Xiao USA 54,834 14,367 13,967 14,367 12,133 54,834  (9)
26 Anastasia Pingou CYP 54,400 14,900 13,500 13,767 12,233 54,400  (10)
28 Veronika Liubchova BUL 52,967 14,633 12,267 13,667 12,400 52,967  (11)
27 Alina Chamzina CZE 52,233 14,467 12,433 13,733 11,600 52,233  (12)
07 Viktoria Skittidi CYP 51,034 13,667 12,867 13,200 11,300 51,034  (13)
04 Karin Koike JPN 50,666 12,833 12,000 13,233 12,600 50,666  (14)
12 Sofie Crane CAN 50,000 12,567 12,567 13,733 11,133 50,000  (15)
23 Aino Yamada JPN 49,633 13,733 10,900 12,767 12,233 49,633  (16)
11 Pauline Krivchun CAN 49,134 13,567 11,167 13,233 11,167 49,134  (17)
17 Karrine Denisova USA 49,100 10,100 13,533 13,167 12,300 49,100  (18)
21 Dinora Bondar POR 48,967 11,833 13,567 12,467 11,100 48,967  (19)
10 Gabriela Trnkova CZE 48,667 13,000 12,467 12,733 10,467 48,667  (20)
19 Rita Araujo POR 48,534 12,967 10,700 13,100 11,767 48,534  (21)
09 Suncica Lozic CRO 47,533 12,000 11,667 12,233 11,633 47,533  (22)
16 Eduarda Carvalho BRA 46,499 11,300 12,333 12,433 10,433 46,499  (23)
05 Anna Stoyanova NOR 45,600 10,467 10,167 13,033 11,933 45,600  (24)
06 Denisa Stoian ROU 42,900 11,300 9,900 9,633 12,067 42,900  (25)
02 Anna Kelman BUL 56,701 14,800 13,867 14,267 13,767 56,701  (0)
31 Ekaterina Chaplina RUS 56,400 13,533 13,467 15,300 14,100 56,400  (0)
22 Vaya Draganova BUL 51,367 14,400 10,333 14,167 12,467 51,367  (0)
01 Matylda Marszylk USA 49,667 12,433 12,500 12,567 12,167 49,667  (0)
14 Darya Marchanka BLR 49,583 12,583 11,200 14,567 11,233 49,583  (0)
                   
  Seniorgroups                
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 36,550 18,150 18,400 36,550  (1)    
05 Team Ukraine UKR 36,050 18,050 18,000 36,050  (2)    
06 Team Belarus BLR 31,750 15,650 16,100 31,750  (3)    
07 Team Finland FIN 31,750 15,300 16,450 31,750  (4)    
03 Team Russia RUS 31,150 16,850 14,300 31,150  (5)    
08 Team Germany GER 30,600 15,200 15,400 30,600  (6)    
09 Team Switzerland SUI 29,600 15,200 14,400 29,600  (7)    
04 Team Canada CAN 29,100 14,900 14,200 29,100  (8)    
01 Team Uzbekistan UZB 28,900 12,750 16,150 28,900  (9)    
                   
  Juniorgroups                
08 Team Russia RUS 33,000 16,200 16,800 33,000  (1)    
07 Team Bulgaria BUL 32,600 16,500 16,100 32,600  (2)    
04 Team Azerbaijan AZE 31,800 16,000 15,800 31,800  (3)    
11 Team Italy ITA 30,950 15,350 15,600 30,950  (4)    
15 Team Switzerland SUI 30,650 15,300 15,350 30,650  (5)    
02 Team Belarus BLR 30,350 15,800 14,550 30,350  (6)    
09 Team Hungaria HUN 30,250 14,850 15,400 30,250  (7)    
12 Team Estonia EST 29,900 14,700 15,200 29,900  (8)    
13 Team Ukraine UKR 29,900 15,550 14,350 29,900  (9)    
03 Team Turkey TUR 27,550 14,700 12,850 27,550  (10)    
01 Team Czech Republic CZE 27,500 13,650 13,850 27,500  (11)    
06 Team Japan JPN 27,450 12,950 14,500 27,450  (12)    
14 Team Norway NOR 24,800 12,300 12,500 24,800  (13)    
10 Team Austria AUT 23,350 11,400 11,950 23,350  (14)    
05 Team Serbia SRB 23,250 12,550 10,700 23,250  (15)    
                   
  Senior WC Hoop                
32 Neviana Vladinova BUL 18,400 18,400  (1)        
22 Linoy Ashram ISR 18,200 18,200  (2)        
38 Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 18,050 18,050  (3)        
14 Natalia Garcia ESP 17,100 17,100  (4)        
30 Karina Kuznetsova RUS 17,050 17,050  (5)        
45 Kaho Minagawa JPN 17,000 17,000  (6)        
46 Maria Sergeeva RUS 16,150 16,150  (7)        
20 Evita Griskenas USA 16,100 16,100  (8)        
                   
  Senior WC Ball                
32 Neviana Vladinova BUL 18,100 18,100  (1)        
09 Alexandra Agiurgiuculese ITA 17,650 17,650  (2)        
47 Alina Harnasko BLR 17,650 17,650  (3)        
03 Katrin Taseva BUL 17,250 17,250  (4)        
20 Evita Griskenas USA 16,400 16,400  (5)        
45 Kaho Minagawa JPN 16,250 16,250  (6)        
49 Anastasiya Serdyukova UZB 15,500 15,500  (7)        
22 Linoy Ashram ISR 12,450 12,450  (8)        
                   
  Senior WC Clubs                
47 Alina Harnasko BLR 18,350 18,350  (1)        
32 Neviana Vladinova BUL 17,850 17,850  (2)        
22 Linoy Ashram ISR 17,400 17,400  (3)        
38 Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 17,150 17,150  (4)        
39 Nicol Zelikman ISR 16,850 16,850  (5)        
27 Viktoriia Mazur UKR 15,850 15,850  (6)        
03 Katrin Taseva BUL 15,300 15,300  (7)        
07 Eleni Kelaiditi GRE 15,250 15,250  (8)        
                   
  Senior WC Ribbon                
32 Neviana Vladinova BUL 17,400 17,400  (1)        
38 Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 17,100 17,100  (2)        
03 Katrin Taseva BUL 16,850 16,850  (3)        
22 Linoy Ashram ISR 16,600 16,600  (4)        
30 Karina Kuznetsova RUS 14,750 14,750  (5)        
39 Nicol Zelikman ISR 14,600 14,600  (6)        
47 Alina Harnasko BLR 13,850 13,850  (7)        
09 Alexandra Agiurgiuculese ITA 13,350 13,350  (8)        
                   
  Senior Hoop                
13 Lili Mizuno USA 16,000 16,000  (1)        
05 Boryana Kaleyn BUL 15,900 15,900  (2)        
16 Erika Zafirova BUL 15,650 15,650  (3)        
17 Nicol Voronkov ISR 15,450 15,450  (4)        
12 Olga Bogdanova EST 13,800 13,800  (5)        
22 Viktoriia Fotiieva UKR 12,900 12,900  (6)        
11 Fanni Pigniczki HUN 12,500 12,500  (7)        
03 Zohra Aghamirova AZE 12,150 12,150  (8)        
                   
  Senior Ball                
05 Boryana Kaleyn BUL 16,900 16,900  (1)        
17 Nicol Voronkov ISR 15,150 15,150  (2)        
12 Olga Bogdanova EST 14,050 14,050  (3)        
18 Uzume Kawasaki JPN 14,050 14,050  (4)        
11 Fanni Pigniczki HUN 13,950 13,950  (5)        
16 Erika Zafirova BUL 13,750 13,750  (6)        
03 Zohra Aghamirova AZE 13,650 13,650  (7)        
22 Viktoriia Fotiieva UKR 12,750 12,750  (8)        
                   
  Senior Clubs                
05 Boryana Kaleyn BUL 16,500 16,500  (1)        
16 Erika Zafirova BUL 15,300 15,300  (2)        
17 Nicol Voronkov ISR 15,100 15,100  (3)        
03 Zohra Aghamirova AZE 14,450 14,450  (4)        
18 Uzume Kawasaki JPN 14,450 14,450  (5)        
08 Ecem Cankaya TUR 13,950 13,950  (6)        
13 Lili Mizuno USA 13,900 13,900  (7)        
12 Olga Bogdanova EST 13,550 13,550  (8)        
                   
  Senior Ribbon                
05 Boryana Kaleyn BUL 16,350 16,350  (1)        
02 Petia Borisova BUL 14,700 14,700  (2)        
17 Nicol Voronkov ISR 14,650 14,650  (3)        
03 Zohra Aghamirova AZE 13,900 13,900  (4)        
12 Olga Bogdanova EST 13,300 13,300  (5)        
13 Lili Mizuno USA 13,000 13,000  (6)        
22 Viktoriia Fotiieva UKR 12,700 12,700  (7)        
11 Fanni Pigniczki HUN 12,200 12,200  (8)        
                   
  Junior Hoop                
25 Lala Kramarenko RUS 16,350 16,350  (1)        
20 Denisa Mailat ROU 15,900 15,900  (2)        
24 Yana Striga BLR 15,550 15,550  (3)        
27 Alina Chamzina CZE 15,500 15,500  (4)        
29 Elizabet Yovcheva BUL 15,100 15,100  (5)        
26 Anastasia Pingou CYP 14,700 14,700  (6)        
03 Adi Katz ISR 13,950 13,950  (7)        
30 Derya Demirors TUR 13,050 13,050  (8)        
                   
  Junior Ball                
25 Lala Kramarenko RUS 16,750 16,750  (1)        
20 Denisa Mailat ROU 16,700 16,700  (2)        
03 Adi Katz ISR 16,400 16,400  (3)        
18 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR 16,050 16,050  (4)        
29 Elizabet Yovcheva BUL 16,000 16,000  (5)        
26 Anastasia Pingou CYP 14,550 14,550  (6)        
15 Shanon Xiao USA 13,850 13,850  (7)        
21 Dinora Bondar POR 11,050 11,050  (8)        
                   
  Junior Clubs                
25 Lala Kramarenko RUS 16,850 16,850  (1)        
20 Denisa Mailat ROU 16,150 16,150  (2)        
12 Sofie Crane CAN 15,450 15,450  (3)        
30 Derya Demirors TUR 15,350 15,350  (4)        
15 Shanon Xiao USA 15,150 15,150  (5)        
18 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR 15,100 15,100  (6)        
26 Anastasia Pingou CYP 14,300 14,300  (7)        
29 Elizabet Yovcheva BUL 14,150 14,150  (8)        
                   
  Junior Ribbon                
25 Lala Kramarenko RUS 16,400 16,400  (1)        
20 Denisa Mailat ROU 15,800 15,800  (2)        
18 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR 15,500 15,500  (3)        
03 Adi Katz ISR 15,150 15,150  (4)        
29 Elizabet Yovcheva BUL 14,950 14,950  (5)        
30 Derya Demirors TUR 14,050 14,050  (6)        
17 Karrine Denisova USA 12,750 12,750  (7)        
04 Karin Koike JPN 12,250 12,250  (8)        
                   
  Seniorgroups 5 Hoops                
05 Team Ukraine UKR 18,300 18,300  (1)        
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 17,900 17,900  (2)        
06 Team Belarus BLR 17,400 17,400  (3)        
04 Team Canada CAN 17,050 17,050  (4)        
03 Team Russia RUS 16,250 16,250  (5)        
07 Team Finland FIN 16,200 16,200  (6)        
08 Team Germany GER 15,050 15,050  (7)        
09 Team Switzerland SUI 13,800 13,800  (8)        
                   
  Seniorgroups 3 Balls 2 Rope                
05 Team Ukraine UKR 17,850 17,850  (1)        
02 Team Bulgaria BUL 17,300 17,300  (2)        
06 Team Belarus BLR 16,550 16,550  (3)        
01 Team Uzbekistan UZB 15,600 15,600  (4)        
07 Team Finland FIN 15,300 15,300  (5)        
03 Team Russia RUS 15,150 15,150  (6)        
09 Team Switzerland SUI 15,150 15,150  (7)        
08 Team Germany GER 14,350 14,350  (8)        
                   
  Juniorgroups 10 Clubs                
07 Team Bulgaria BUL 16,550 16,550  (1)        
02 Team Belarus BLR 15,800 15,800  (2)        
11 Team Italy ITA 15,800 15,800  (3)        
04 Team Azerbaijan AZE 15,700 15,700  (4)        
13 Team Ukraine UKR 15,550 15,550  (5)        
09 Team Hungaria HUN 15,550 15,550  (6)        
15 Team Switzerland SUI 14,650 14,650  (7)        
08 Team Russia RUS 14,600 14,600  (8)        
12 Team Estonia EST 14,450 14,450  (9)        
                   
                   
  Yoana Nikolova                
  Neviana Vladinova                
  Katrin Taseva                
  Erika Zafirova                
  Boryana Kaleyn                
  Petya Borisova                
  Eleni Kelaiditi                
  National Team