368-CHIO2017- Teilnehmer-Ergebnisse
  Female                
07 Janika Derks GER Elisabeth Simon Auxerre 2 8,598 7,429 8,655 8,227  (1)
10 Anna Cavallaro ITA Nelson Vidoni Monaco Franze 4 8,167 7,535 8,438 8,047  (2)
06 Kristina Boe GER Winnie Schlüter Don de la Mar 8,026 7,446 8,666 8,046  (3)
09 Corinna Knauf GER Alexandra Knauf Fabiola W 8,455 7,212 8,348 8,005  (4)
08 Sarah Kay GER Dina Menke Sir Valentin 5 7,948 7,045 8,671 7,888  (5)
11 Silvia Stopazzinni ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,719 6,919 8,439 7,692  (6)
02 Isabel Fiala AUT Christina Stieglitz Dragon 7,686 6,524 8,108 7,439  (7)
03 Sabine Kuntner AUT Karin Böhmer Crossino 2 7,648 6,829 7,689 7,389  (8)
05 Lucy Phillips GBR Julie Newell Demezza 7,389 6,479 7,897 7,255  (9)
18 Elizabeth Osborn USA Marion Schulze San Zero 7,175 6,586 7,917 7,226  (10)
16 Pascale Wagner SUI Vanessa Steiger Kalimo 7,220 6,435 7,539 7,065  (11)
17 Sandra Anderberg SWE Marion Schulze San Zero 7,002 5,989 7,560 6,850  (12)
15 Ilona Hannich SUI Alana Sohm Goupil DL Blancherie CH 6,911 6,287 7,334 6,844  (13)
01 Marie Dopplinger AUT Karin Böhmer Crossino 2 7,543 5,625 7,150 6,773  (14)
04 Nanna Trab Christensen DEN Pia Sørensen Boston 6,582 5,701 7,120 6,468  (15)
14 Maria Bondar RUS Andrea Bicova KCM Vaultinghorses Lord 6,519 5,957 6,861 6,446  (16)
19 Emily Rose USA Andrea Bicova KCM Vaultinghorses Lord 6,554 4,746 6,635 5,978  (17)
12 Roxanne Ruigrok NED Jeroen Rijpstra C.S.I. 6,491 4,632 6,533 5,885  (18)
13 Dianne ter Meulen NED Jeroen Rijpstra C.S.I. 5,747 5,204 6,033 5,661  (19)
                   
  Male                
32 Thomas Brüsewitz GER Irina Lenkeit Bigstar 8,241 7,433 8,539 8,071  (1)
35 Erik Oese GER Andreas Bäßler Calvador 5 8,027 7,469 8,501 7,999  (2)
33 Viktor Brüsewitz GER Lisa Borgmann Don Filippo B 8,132 7,103 8,164 7,800  (3)
40 Lukas Heppler SUI Petra Cinerova Cairo 8,053 6,960 8,368 7,794  (4)
34 Jannik Heiland GER Winnie Schlüter Highlander 82 8,218 6,531 8,500 7,750  (5)
31 Dominik Eder AUT Martin Eder Pipetto 7,709 6,773 8,032 7,505  (6)
36 Balázs Bence HUN Petra Cinerova Cairo 7,853 6,377 7,858 7,363  (7)
44 Kristian Roberts USA Petra Cinerova Landar 7,458 5,850 7,530 6,946  (8)
43 Daniel Janes USA Petra Cinerova Landar 7,110 5,376 7,099 6,528  (9)
41 Colin Michel SUI Mirjam Degiorgi Black Beauty v. 6,864 5,578 6,387 6,276  (10)
39 Aleksandr Stikin RUS Andrea Bicova KCM Vaultinghorses Lord 6,287 4,618 6,888 5,931  (11)
42 Cyril Michel SUI Mirjam Degiorgi Black Beauty v. 6,402 4,553 6,769 5,908  (12)
30 James Hocking AUS Thomas Bisgaard French Kiss 6,541 0,838 7,280 4,886  (13)
37 Francesco Bortoletto ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,711 0,000 0,000 2,570  (14)
38 Lorenzo Lupacchini ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,279 0,000 0,000 2,426  (15)
                   
  Squads                
65 RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen GER Elisabeth Simon Delia FRH 7,939 8,653 8,296  (1)  
64 Norka VV Köln-Dünnwald GER Patric Looser Picardo 13 7,756 8,680 8,218  (2)  
66 Team C.I.M. Italy ITA Laura Carnabuci Hot Date Tek 7,084 8,341 7,713  (3)  
60 Team Sighartstein AUT Veronika Greisberger Pink Floyd 6,752 7,343 7,048  (4)  
63 Team Great Britain GBR Julie Newell Demezza 6,137 7,608 6,873  (5)  
61 UTV Eligius AUT Cornelia Trimmel Leokado 7,037 6,349 6,693  (6)  
62 Team BIS 1 DEN Maria Louise Rasmussen Turbo af Kloster 6,175 6,897 6,536  (7)  
67 Team Russia 1 RUS Elena Stikina Sorbonne 5,262 5,886 5,574  (8)  
68 Team Russia 2 RUS Elena Zhelanova Desperado 4,680 4,679 4,680  (9)  
                   
  Pas De Deux                
53 Stopazzinni - Lupacchini ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 8,580 8,933 8,757  (1)  
51 Jacobs - Bresch GER Alexandra Knauf Holiday On Ice E 8,463 8,482 8,473  (2)  
52 Gerdes - Ossenberg-Engels GER Claudia Döller-Ossenberg-Engels Caram OE 8,283 8,613 8,448  (3)  
50 Thiel - Csandl AUT Karin Böhmer Crossino 2 8,210 8,294 8,252  (4)  
                   
  Squads 2                
63 Team Great Britain GBR Julie Newell Demezza 7,883  (1)      
62 Team BIS 1 DEN Maria Louise Rasmussen Turbo af Kloster 7,557  (2)      
68 Team Russia 2 RUS Elena Zhelanova Desperado 6,041  (3)      
                   
  Nations Cup                
07 Janika Derks GER Elisabeth Simon Auxerre 2 8,790        
06 Kristina Boe GER Winnie Schlüter Don de la Mar 8,783        
65 RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen GER Elisabeth Simon Delia FRH 9,035        
08 Sarah Kay GER Dina Menke Sir Valentin 5 8,690        
35 Erik Oese GER Andreas Bäßler Calvador 5 8,677        
64 Norka VV Köln-Dünnwald GER Patric Looser Picardo 13 8,845        
37 Francesco Bortoletto ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,980        
10 Anna Cavallaro ITA Nelson Vidoni Monaco Franze 4 8,755        
66 Team C.I.M. Italy ITA Laura Carnabuci Hot Date Tek 8,796        
02 Isabel Fiala AUT Christina Stieglitz Dragon 7,993        
03 Sabine Kuntner AUT Karin Böhmer Crossino 2 7,969        
60 Team Sighartstein AUT Veronika Greisberger Pink Floyd 7,447        
01 Marie Dopplinger AUT Karin Böhmer Crossino 2 7,051        
31 Dominik Eder AUT Martin Eder Pipetto 7,471        
61 UTV Eligius AUT Cornelia Trimmel Leokado 8,390        
39 Aleksandr Stikin RUS Andrea Bicova KCM Vaultinghorses Lord 6,718        
14 Maria Bondar RUS Andrea Bicova KCM Vaultinghorses Lord 7,023        
67 Team Russia 1 RUS Elena Stikina Sorbonne 5,901        
                   
  Nations Cup                
  Team Germany 2 GER 26,608  (1)          
  Team Germany 1 GER 26,212  (2)          
  Team Italy ITA 25,531  (3)          
  Team Austria 1 AUT 23,409  (4)          
  Team Austria 2 AUT 22,912  (5)          
  Team Russia RUS 19,642  (6)