369_EC+WC-voulting-2017-Results
  Junior Female                  
01 Nicole Brabec AUT Manuela Barosch Royal Salut 7,758 7,985 7,712 8,504 7,990  (1)
20 Franziska Peitzmeier GER Anna Brinkmann Dorian Gray SN 7,578 7,933 7,928 8,202 7,910  (2)
39 Johanna Lindberg SWE Dusan Barci Real Easy 7,438 7,752 7,795 8,339 7,831  (3)
02 Lena Birkenau AUT Manuela Barosch Royal Salut 7,491 7,639 7,518 8,127 7,694  (4)
21 Mara Xander GER Andra Blatz Luigi 198 7,088 7,200 7,689 8,122 7,525  (5)
32 Sarah Linder SUI Rita Blieske For Ever du Chalet CH 7,194 7,656 7,346 7,878 7,518  (6)
22 Hannah Steverding GER Alexandra Dietrich Celebration 38 7,386 7,498 7,450 7,325 7,415  (7)
34 Samira Garius SUI Mirjam Degiorgi Calaro AV 7,345 6,852 7,435 7,184 7,204  (8)
16 Anaďs Bega FRA Sandra Tronchet Tosca 6,883 7,210 7,303 7,267 7,166  (9)
42 Ana Schult USA Corinne Bosshard Dresdn 6,524 7,486 7,081 7,571 7,165  (10)
15 Charlotte Lhommeau FRA Sandra Tronchet Quiece D Aunis 6,708 7,172 7,112 7,361 7,088  (11)
13 Emma Helena Kaps DEN Lasse Kristensen Klintholms Ramstein 6,723 7,205 6,948 7,182 7,015  (12)
12 Anna Victoria Damm DEN Lise-Lotte Bjarndahl Rocher H 6,933 7,057 6,979 6,832 6,950  (13)
09 Vanessa Kristofova CZE Petra Cinerová Landar 6,993 7,137 6,341 7,080 6,888  (14)
31 Melanie Harcourt-Cooke RSA Lars Hansen Louis Vicomte 6,940 6,900 6,877 6,597 6,829  (15)
11 Ida Trab Christensen DEN Pia Sřrensen Boston 6,912 6,856 6,884  (16)    
41 Tessa Belardi USA Carolyn Bland Diva 506 6,856 6,863 6,859  (17)    
26 Sarah Durelli ITA Laura Carnabuci Filon 6,835 6,882 6,858  (18)    
40 Bodhi Hall USA Elke Nousse First Nobady 6,849 6,859 6,854  (19)    
17 Emma Counsel GBR Rebecca Hewit Bankey Moon 6,625 7,045 6,835  (20)    
38 Kajsa Rimskog SWE Johanna Tagesson Minigardens Toulouse 6,771 6,861 6,816  (21)    
27 Annebeth Kubbe NED Sandra Jansen CSI 6,727 6,863 6,795  (22)    
03 Marie-Christine Clement AUT Miriam Hilbert Dacia 7,086 6,477 6,782  (23)    
24 Isabella Spillanti ITA Michela Callegari Dublin VDM 7,016 6,542 6,779  (24)    
35 Kristína Hajduová SVK Petra Cinerová Cairo 6,975 6,575 6,775  (25)    
08 Katerina Kocurova CZE Andrea Videnková Patriot 6,722 6,815 6,768  (26)    
25 Lucrezia Ruboni ITA Laura Carnabuci Filon 6,293 7,142 6,717  (27)    
36 Sára Šoltészová SVK Petra Cinerová Cairo 6,984 6,442 6,713  (28)    
29 Charlotte Seidel NED Lasse Kristensen Smaragd 6,169 7,225 6,697  (29)    
30 Kristine Ĺssveen NOR Lilly Weldingh Shiroz 6,424 6,850 6,637  (30)    
07 Dallyn Shields CAN Stacey MacPhers Mahon Vale 6,634 6,590 6,612  (31)    
14 Lotta Merinen FIN Andrea Bičová KCM Vaultinghorses Lo 6,559 6,596 6,578  (32)    
28 Renske van Schaik NED Esther Sneekes Nolan 6,557 6,531 6,544  (33)    
18 Kirstin Henderson GBR Liz Mackay ILPH Islay 6,348 6,637 6,493  (34)    
06 Charlotte Axani CAN Jessica Bentzen Charlie 6,537 6,367 6,453  (35)    
10 Nela Stribna CZE Petra Cinerová Landar 6,346 6,473 6,409  (36)    
19 Kerri Brylka GBR Hannah Eccles Tylers Kernel 6,558 6,223 6,390  (37)    
23 Ida Németh HUN Petra Cinerová Landar 6,677 6,040 6,359  (38)    
33 Daria Gallo SUI Corinne Bosshard Aroc 7,168 5,359 6,263  (39)    
37 Hana Jezberová SVK Andrea Bičová KCM Vaultinghorses Lo 6,136 6,336 6,236  (40)    
05 Cassidy Johannesson CAN Jessica Bentzen Charlie 6,133 5,514 5,823  (41)    
04 Jean Betts AUS Julie Newell River of Thyme 5,730 5,776 5,753  (42)    
                     
                     
  Junior Male                  
54 Juan Martin Clavijo COL Sandra Tronchet Quiece D Aunis 7,795 8,255 7,815 8,859 8,181  (1)
59 Gregor Klehe GER Alexander Hartl Adlon 59 7,348 8,176 8,004 8,253 7,945  (2)
61 Philipp Stippel GER Dina Menke Sir Valentin 5 7,597 7,689 7,688 8,295 7,817  (3)
60 Jannik Liersch GER Alexander Hartl Adlon 59 7,238 8,014 7,681 8,086 7,755  (4)
63 Giovanni Bertolaso ITA Nelson Vidoni Monaco Franze 4 7,620 7,569 7,740 7,738 7,667  (5)
62 Ákos Király HUN Petra Cinerová Landar 7,214 7,367 7,443 7,755 7,445  (6)
58 Atholl Pettinger GBR Liz Mackay ILPH Islay 7,006 7,732 7,264 7,636 7,410  (7)
55 Théo Gardies FRA Sandra Tronchet Tosca 7,313 7,050 7,426 7,789 7,394  (8)
50 Philip Clement AUT Miriam Hilbert Dacia 7,120 7,611 7,349 7,448 7,382  (9)
72 Luke Overton USA Corinne Bosshard Dresdn 6,747 7,517 7,313 7,830 7,352  (10)
52 Georg Gabl AUT Cornelia Suitner Raffaelo Nero 6,811 7,360 7,047 7,585 7,201  (11)
64 Filippo Facini ITA Claudia Petersohn Emir du Beumont 6,508 7,261 6,770 7,378 6,979  (12)
68 Cedric Hofer SUI Corinne Stump Candy Man IV 6,745 6,937 6,919 7,212 6,953  (13)
70 Sebastien Martin SVK Andrea Bičová KCM Vaultinghorses Lo 6,997 7,672 7,034 6,105 6,952  (14)
67 Aleksandr Stikin RUS Andrea Bičová KCM Vaultinghorses Lo 6,613 7,374 6,858 6,281 6,781  (15)
73 Jace Brooks USA Corinne Bosshard Dresdn 6,481 6,991 6,736  (16)    
56 Henry Johnston-Smith GBR Stacey Macpherson Mahon Vale 6,469 6,884 6,676  (17)    
66 Arthur Seidel NED Lasse Kristensen Smaragd 6,505 6,720 6,612  (18)    
57 Jack Wilson GBR Rebecca Hewit Jays Fortitude 5,944 7,215 6,580  (19)    
69 Sven Ris SUI Jasmine Grossglause Fellini IX CH 6,376 6,676 6,526  (20)    
51 Florian Grill AUT Maria Lehrmann Lennox V 6,682 6,190 6,436  (21)    
65 Yanik Chimirri ITA Laura Carnabuci Cobra Boy 6,409 6,303 6,356  (22)    
53 Kieran Halliday AUS Dina Menke World Wide 6 5,768 6,202 5,985  (23)    
71 Simon Bohunický SVK Tamara Kotvasová Catalin MT-2 Lukas G 6,108 3,227 4,667  (24)    
                     
                     
  Senior Female                  
113 Kristina Boe GER Winnie Schlüter Don de la Mar 8,177 8,642 8,206 8,565 8,398  (1)
115 Sarah Kay GER Dina Menke Sir Valentin 5 8,164 8,239 7,484 8,598 8,121  (2)
123 Nadja Büttiker SUI Monika Winkler-Bisc Keep Cool 8,380 8,269 7,323 8,386 8,090  (3)
118 Anna Cavallaro ITA Nelson Vidoni Monaco Franze 4 8,086 7,956 7,472 8,273 7,947  (4)
100 Katharina Luschin AUT Melanie Neubauer Ramazotti 155 8,129 8,322 6,790 8,412 7,913  (5)
119 Silvia Stopazzini ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,853 8,278 7,210 8,254 7,899  (6)
101 Lisa Wild AUT Melanie Neubauer Ramazotti 155 7,782 8,120 7,551 8,106 7,890  (7)
124 Ramona Näf SUI Monika Winkler-Bisc Keep Cool 8,026 8,005 7,276 8,194 7,875  (8)
102 Alina Barosch AUT Manuela Barosch Dustin Von Lohe 7,557 8,279 6,806 8,272 7,728  (9)
105 Sheena Bendixen DEN Lasse Kristensen Klintholms Ramstein 7,788 7,964 6,903 8,233 7,722  (10)
125 Ilona Hannich SUI Alana Sohm Goupil dl Blancherie C 7,443 7,767 7,213 7,754 7,544  (11)
109 Manon Moutinho FRA François Athimon Poivre Vert 7,463 7,694 6,600 7,759 7,379  (12)
116 Blanka Németh HUN Melanie Neubauer Ramazotti 155 7,362 7,762 5,412 7,558 7,024  (13)
108 Manon Noel FRA Kévine Moneuse Kirch de la Love 7,021 7,668 6,389 6,669 6,937  (14)
114 Janika Derks GER Jessica Lichtenberg Auxerre 2 7,674 7,424 7,549  (15)    
126 Sandra Anderberg SWE Jenny Bergman Quincy 7,082 7,579 7,330  (16)    
121 Carola Sneekes NED Marjo Sneekes Safari H 7,698 6,817 7,257  (17)    
120 Claire de Ridder NED Lasse Kristensen Klintholms Ramstein 7,235 7,234 7,235  (18)    
127 Marie Li Korse SWE Ronja Persson Dickens Hardsyssel 6,859 7,433 7,146  (19)    
110 Lucy Phillips GBR Julie Newell Demezza 6,898 7,335 7,117  (20)    
106 Nanna Trab Christensen DEN Pia Sřrensen Boston 6,493 7,464 6,979  (21)    
107 Amanda Staalsř DEN Sanne Lorenzen Rĺdbjergs Pari Town 6,892 6,795 6,843  (22)    
122 Maria Bondar RUS Andrea Bičová KCM Vaultinghorses Lo 6,897 6,775 6,836  (23)    
112 Hannah Young GBR Maurits Vries De Golden Wonder K 6,638 6,641 6,639  (24)    
104 Weronika Zelinkova CZE Ondřej Svoboda Aladin 7,009 6,184 6,597  (25)    
111 Rebecca Norval GBR Joanne Eccles Tylers Kernel 6,017 6,898 6,457  (26)    
117 Eszter Somogyi HUN Petra Cinerová Cairo 6,605 6,274 6,439  (27)    
103 Lauren Vanlerberghe BEL Mirjam Degiorgi Black Beauty VI 6,310 6,430 6,370  (28)    
                     
                     
  Senior Male                  
86 Erik Oese GER Andras Bässler Calvador 5 7,978 8,818 7,484 8,650 8,232  (1)
85 Jannis Drewell GER Simone Drewell Diabolus 3 7,793 7,901 8,193 8,704 8,148  (2)
83 Clément Taillez FRA Cédric Cottin Holzbe Dyronn 7,713 8,660 7,299 8,638 8,078  (3)
90 Lukas Heppler SUI Melanie Neubauer Ramazotti 155 7,826 8,283 7,492 8,170 7,943  (4)
84 Thomas Brüsewitz GER Irina Lenkeit Bigstar 8,301 8,176 6,808 8,451 7,934  (5)
82 Vincent Haennel FRA Fabrice Holzberger C Quartz D Obliche 7,933 8,139 7,494 8,094 7,915  (6)
81 Dominik Eder AUT Martin Eder Pipetto 7,293 8,413 7,128 8,364 7,799  (7)
80 Ramin Rahimi AUT Manuela Barosch Royal Salut 8,022 8,467 6,086 8,568 7,786  (8)
89 Lorenzo Lupacchini ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,315 8,058 7,262 7,811 7,612  (9)
93 Andrin Müller SUI Petra Stucki Consilio vom Schlösslih 7,056 7,909 6,823 8,217 7,501  (10)
87 Balázs Bence HUN Petra Cinerová Cairo 7,685 8,061 7,115 7,141 7,500  (11)
88 Francesco Bortoletto ITA Laura Carnabuci Rosenstolz 99 7,475 7,523 6,879 8,044 7,480  (12)
92 Colin Michel SUI Mirjam Degiorgi Black Beauty VI 7,070 7,649 6,307 7,573 7,150  (13)
                     
                     
  Junior Squad                  
09 Team Germany GER Andrea Blatz Humphrey Bogart 6 7,358 8,488 8,544 8,130  (1)  
03 Team Austria AUT Karen Asmera Darwin 7,025 7,930 7,783 7,579  (2)  
10 Team Switzerland SUI Corinne Bosshard Isabella IV 6,856 7,977 7,833 7,555  (3)  
04 Team Italy ITA Francesco Bortoletto Cobra Boy 6,294 8,156 7,324 7,258  (4)  
05 Team Czech Republic CZE Andrea Videnková Patriot 6,467 7,537 7,460 7,155  (5)  
07 Team Great Britain GBR Rebecca Hewit Bankey Moon h 6,198 7,314 7,476 6,996  (6)  
12 Team United States USA Carolyn Bland Amontillado 9 6,482 7,180 6,818 6,826  (7)  
02 Team Denmark DEN Hanne Haagen Hansen Gulager Linus 5,938 7,315 6,721 6,658  (8)  
06 Team Hungary HUN Natalia Sandor Zakarias 5,684 6,931 6,786 6,467  (9)  
01 Team Slovakia SVK Marián Pavľak Trouble Maker Z 5,819 6,453 7,010 6,427  (10)  
13 Team South Africa RSA Lars Hansen Rajan 5,670 5,885 6,740 6,098  (11)  
11 Team Russia RUS Elena Stikina Sorbonne 4,657 6,636 6,334 5,876  (12)  
08 Team Finland FIN Stefanie Nussmüller Vigaro 21 5,667 4,578 4,421 4,889  (13)  
                     
                     
  Senior Squad                  
03 Team Germany GER Patric Looser Danny Boy 25 7,588 8,877 8,792 8,419  (1)  
06 Team Switzerland SUI Monika Winkler-Bisch Rayo de la Luz 7,848 8,832 8,542 8,407  (2)  
02 Team Austria AUT Maria Lehrmann Alessio L Amabile 7,652 8,612 8,227 8,164  (3)  
04 Team Italy ITA Laura Carnabuci Hot Date Tek 7,007 8,534 8,150 7,897  (4)  
10 Team The Netherlands NED Cynthia Danvers Rubin Royal 20 7,071 7,835 7,568 7,491  (5)  
07 Team Denmark DEN Maria Louise Rasmuss Turbo Af Kloster 6,123 8,007 7,730 7,287  (6)  
01 Team Sweden SWE Ronja Persson Dickens Hardsyssel 6,670 7,586 7,519 7,258  (7)  
08 Team Great Britain GBR Julie Newell Demezza 5,815 6,999 7,336 6,717  (8)  
05 Team France FRA Sandra Tronchet Wizner 7,043 8,522 0,000 5,188  (9)  
09 Team Russia RUS Elena Zhelanova Rimlyanin 4,558 0,000 0,000 0,000  (10)  
                     
                     
  Junior Pas De Deux                  
12 Anna Krippl - Viktoria Feldhofer  AUT  Eva Maria Kreiner  Le Grand Chevalier  7,860 8,016 7,938  (1)    
07 Ronja Kähler - Julian Kögl  GER  Lars Hansen  Daytona  7,847 7,801 7,824  (2)    
03 Janie Salisbury - Bridget Kiernan  USA  Carolyn Bland  Diva 506  7,761 7,740 7,750  (3)    
02 Philine Lindhorst - Katharina von Eynern  GER  Winnie Schlüter  Rockard H  7,535 7,881 7,708  (4)    
09 Clara Köpke - Lara Maurer  AUT  Lena Kalcher-Prein  Louis Bonheur  7,694 7,682 7,688  (5)    
06 Kirstin Henderson - Atholl Pettinger  GBR  Liz Mackay  ILPH Islay  7,460 7,469 7,464  (6)    
08 Helena Nagel-Harvig - Helena Sjřgren  DEN  Maria Louise Rasmussen  Turbo Af Kloster  7,377 7,236 7,306  (7)    
11 Joeana Mumprecht - Annina Basso  SUI  Trudi Kauer  Quintesse  7,404 7,111 7,258  (8)    
04 Anja Schneider - Louisa Ryf  SUI  Trudi Kauer  Castle Master Lady  7,204 7,234 7,219  (9)    
10 Valeria Tomei - Antonio Popolo  ITA  Silvia Lucchesi  Giovanni 164  7,220 7,074 7,147  (10)    
01 Bodhi Hall - Caroline Morse  USA  Elke Nousse  First Nobady  6,489 6,842 6,665  (11)    
                     
                     
  Senior Pas De Deux                  
04 Lorenzo Lupacchini - Silvia Stopazzini  ITA  Laura Carnabuci  Rosenstolz 99  8,841 8,840 8,840  (1)    
01 Theresa-Sophie Bresch - Torben Jacobs  GER  Alexandra Knauf  Picardo 13  8,556 8,657 8,606  (2)    
02 Jolina Ossenberg-Engels - Timo Gerdes  GER  Claudia Döller-Ossenberg  Caram OE  7,826 8,594 8,210  (3)    
03 Stefan Csandl - Theresa Thiel  AUT  Karin Böhmer  Crossino  7,984 8,345 8,165  (4)    
10 Selina Walder - Svenja Lehmann  SUI  Rita Blieske  Bentley  7,466 7,743 7,605  (5)    
07 Zoe Maruccio - Syra Schmid  SUI  Michael Heuer  Latino v. Forst CH  7,327 6,737 7,032  (6)    
08 Rebecca Norval - Lisa Mercer  GBR  Joanne Eccles  Tylers Kernel  6,148 6,542 6,345  (7)    
06 Hannah Ballantyne - Molly Turner  GBR  Lynn Ballantyne  ILPH Islay  6,279 6,135 6,207  (8)    
05 Louise Mĺnsson - Sara Mĺnsson  SWE  Jenny Bergman  Quincy  6,161 5,977 6,069  (9)    
09 Ruth Konrader - Elisabeth Kuss  AUT  Stefanie Nussmüller  Chapot CE  6,469 5,571 6,020  (10)